Participants

AUSTRIA – ÖSTERREICH
Women: Jaqueline WITURA
Men: Patrick FREUDL
Coach: Thomas TYBL


AZERBAIJAN – ASERBAIDSCHAN
Women:
Men: Ramil HAMIDOV
Coach:


BELARUS – WEISSRUSSLAND
Women:
Men: Sergey TAZIN
Coach:


BELGIUM – BELGIEN
Women: Katrien GOOSSENS
Men: Bram VAN MEERBERGEN
Coach: Marc BEAUFAYS


BULGARIA – BULGARIEN
Women: Didi ILIEVA
Men: Yavor MILANOV
Coach:


CROATIA – KROATIEN
Women: Ivana KRAJACIC
Men: Marin VEDRIS
Coach:


CYPRUS – ZYPERN
Women: Panayiota PASTOU
Men: Philipp KARGOTIS
Coach:


CZECH REP. – TSCHECHISCHE REP.
Women: Miluse NOVAKOVA
Men: Jaroslav LORENC
Men: Marek TALPA
Coach: Ivan BURIAN


DENMARK – DÄNEMARK
Women: Sascha WEDEL
Men: Jan ANDERSEN
Coach:


ENGLAND – ENGLAND
Women: Vicki HARMAN
Men: Lee CHATFIELD
Coach: Ian OAKLEY
Coach: Kimberley OAKLEY


ESTONIA – ESTLAND
Women: Eli HAGA
Men: Carl KINNUNEN
Coach: Veikko PARIKKA


FINLAND – FINNLAND
Women: Elice PIKSILÄ
Men: Riku-Petteri KIVELÄ
Coach: Markku VEIJANEN


FRANCE – FRANKREICH
Women: Solene GORON
Men: Gaetan MOUVEROUX
Coach: Armand LAVRUX


GERMANY – DEUSCHLAND
Women: Laura BEUTHNER
Men: Tobias BEIER
Coach: Peter LORENZ


GREECE – GRIECHENLAND
Women: Panagiota ANTONOPOULOUS
Men:
Coach:


HUNGARY – UNGARN
Women: Sarolta DOSZTALY
Men: Zoltan SKORBRICS
Coach:


ICELAND – ISLAND
Women: Dagny Edda THORISDOTTIR
Men: Gustav Smari BJORNSSON
Coach: Theodora OLAFSDOTTIR


IRELAND – IRLAND
Women: Carol CATCHPOLE
Men: Alan BRIDE
Coach: David ENGLISH


ISRAEL – ISRAEL
Women: Adva ELIAVE
Men: Ron BERLOV
Coach: Shimon YISHAY


ITALY – ITALIEN
Women: Elga Biagia di BENEDETTO
Men: Antonino FIORENTINO
Coach: Francesco BELLOMONTE


KOSOVO – KOSOVO
Women:
Men: Rrhaman ADEMI
Coach:


LATVIA – LETTLAND
Women: Marija TKACENKO
Men: Janis ZEMITIS
Coach:


LITHUANIA – LITAUEN
Women: Daiva SELENIENE
Men: Aidas DANINUAS
Coach:


LUXEMBOURG – LUXENBURG
Women: Nora TURCI
Men: Romain OBERWEIS
Coach: Claude LEGRAND


MALTA – MALTA
Women: Sue ABELA
Men: Mauro ANASTASI
Coach: Rick VOGELSANG


NETHERLANDS – NIEDERLANDE
Women: Nicole SANDERS
Men: Xander van MAZIJK
Coach:


N. IRELAND – NORDIRLAND
Women: Lauren DUGAN
Men: Paul McCAULEY
Coach:


NORWAY – NORWEGEN
Women: Ase JACOBSEN
Men: Sven Ake EK
Coach: Peter ENGSTROM


POLAND – POLEN
Women: Anna BLASZCZYK
Men: Michał BRACHANIEC
Coach:


PORTUGAL – PORTUGAL
Women: Cristina SOARES
Men: Paulo LOPES
Coach:


ROMANIA – RUMÄNIEN
Women: Ibolya KARAMAN
Men: Gheorghe CATALIN
Coach:


RUSSIA – RUSSLAND
Women: Ksenia APANYAKINA
Men: Alexey VASILENKO
Coach:


SAN MARINO – SAN MARINO
Women: Ettore BACCHIOCCHI
Men: Luca CORAZZA
Coach:


SCOTLAND – SCHOTTLAND
Women: Alison WILLIAMSON
Men: Brian GILLESPIE
Coach:


SERBIA – SERBIEN
Women: Danica VIJATOVIC
Men: Orfej HALITI
Coach:


SLOVAKIA – SLOWAKEI
Women: Petra STANKOVA
Men: Michal JAKOBEI
Coach:


SLOVENIA – SLOVENIEN
Women: Ljuba CEGLAR
Men: Nino STENKO
Coach:


SPAIN – SPANIEN
Women: Monika JIMENEZ
Men: Javier MORENO
Coach: Jose ESTEVEZ


SWEDEN – SCHWEDEN
Women: Cajsa WEGNER
Women: Filippa PERSSON
Men: Mattias WETTERBERG
Coach:


SWITZERLAND – SCHWEIZ
Women: Doris SCHNEIDER
Men: Andreas BÖSIGER
Coach:


TURKEY – TÜRKEI
Women: Ebru ÖZOGLUUNTUR
Men: Firat COSKUN
Coach: Recep CINAR


UKRAINE – UKRAINE
Women: Nika KOMAROVA
Men: Oleksandr NECHYPAIEV
Coach: Ievgen PETROVSKYI


WALES – WALES
Women: Rhian JONES
Men: Philip WELLSTEED
Coach: