POS SURNAME FIRSTNAME NID PID SEX GROUP HANDICAP
1 ADAMSSON Ritva FIN 1116 F C 7
2 AGGERGAARD Frank DEN 1373 M C 0
3 AGGERGAARD Grethe DEN 1369 F C 0
4 ALRAUN Heinz GER 1874 M A 0
5 ALSTRÖM Gun SWE 1016 F C 17
6 ISR 1249 M C 4
7 ALVILA Kari FIN 1575 M B 0
8 ANCARANI Dario ITA 1461 M B 0
9 ANDERSEN Bjarne DEN 1720 M A 0
10 ANDERSEN Finn Bjerre DEN 1354 M C 0
11 ANDERSEN Helle Ottesen DEN 1806 F A 0
12 ANDERSSON Bert SWE 1179 M C 5
13 ANDERSSON Pia SWE 1029 F C 14
14 ANDRESEN Terje Vestby NOR 1636 M B 0
15 ANSBRO Jim IRL 1045 M C 12
16 ANSETH Geir NOR 1109 M C 8
17 ANUžIENÉ Leta LTU 1900 F A 0
18 APERS François BEL 1018 M C 16
19 ARNÉT Birgit DEN 1073 F C 10
20 ASAJEWICZ Alex POL 1557 M B 0
21 ISR 1740 F A 0
22 ASTL Helmut AUT 1622 M B 0
23 AUGUSTIN Françoise FRA 1553 F B 0
24 AUGUSTIN Marian SVK 1788 M A 0
25 AUGUSTIN Yvan FRA 1502 M B 0
26 ISR 1375 M B 0
27 AXT Uwe GER 1554 M B 0
28 ISR 1151 M C 6
29 BALDERMANN Ingrid GER 1017 F C 16
30 BAQUE Catherine FRA 1861 F A 0
31 ISR 1911 M A 0
32 BARANAUSKAS Vaidotas LTU 1875 M A 0
33 BARANAUSKIENÉ Estela LTU 1892 F A 0
34 BARATEAU Martine FRA 1407 F B 0
35 BARBEZAT Francis SUI 1513 M B 0
36 BARBONI Ferdinando ITA 1049 M C 11
37 BARCHUK Artem UKR 1707 M A 0
38 BARICAULT Olivier FRA 1518 M B 0
39 BARKALD Terje NOR 1721 M A 0
40 BÄRLUND Marja-Liisa FIN 1043 F C 12
41 BARTON Rudolf AUT 1239 M C 4
42 BARTZ Marion GER 1798 F A 0
43 BÄUML Gerhard GER 1430 M B 0
44 BECKEL Martina GER 1592 F B 0
45 BEERS André NED 1625 M B 0
46 BEERS-GRIFFIOEN Sandra NED 1754 F A 0
47 BELLOCHE Eric FRA 1613 M B 0
48 ISR 1324 M C 1
49 ISR 1209 M C 4
50 ISR 1215 M C 4
51 ISR 1501 M B 0
52 BENEZETH Henriette FRA 1474 F B 0
53 BENVENUTI Gabriele ITA 1496 M B 0
54 BERDIX Catherine FRA 1821 F A 0
55 BÉRES Éva HUN 1842 F A 0
56 BERG Kjell Arve NOR 1315 M C 2
57 BERGDAHL Staffan SWE 1486 M B 0
58 BERGE Frank NOR 1460 M B 0
59 BERGE Sylvi NOR 1562 F B 0
60 BERGHAMMER Mike NED 1432 M B 0
61 BERGLIN Staffan SWE 1092 M C 8
62 BERNDT Ernst AUT 1272 M C 3
63 BERNON Jean-Pierre FRA 1193 M C 5
64 BERNON Nicole FRA 1133 F C 7
65 BERTELSEN Kurt NOR 1770 M A 0
66 BEŠÍK Josef CZE 1063 M C 10
67 BIKAR Peter SVK 1339 M C 1
68 BILLAUDELLE Margit FRA 1489 F B 0
69 BINDERUP Lone DEN 1225 F C 4
70 BIRKELAND Osmund NOR 1760 M A 0
71 BJERREGAARD Harly DEN 1014 M C 18
72 BJERREGAARD Henning DEN 1527 M B 0
73 BJÖRKENGREN Riitta FIN 1402 F B 0
74 BJØRTOMT Ola NOR 1044 M C 12
75 BLAASE Vera DEN 1005 F C 21
76 BLASITS Ernst GER 1827 M A 0
77 BOBEK Vlastimil CZE 1765 M A 0
78 BÓDIS György HUN 1652 M B 0
79 BØE Fredrikke NOR 1270 F C 3
80 BOELENS Jan NED 1008 M C 20
81 ISR 1191 M C 5
82 BOIN Ina GER 1680 F A 0
83 BOLLIGER Theres SUI 1117 F C 7
84 BONENG Viggo NOR 1677 M A 0
85 BÖRDING Peter GER 1573 M B 0
86 BÖRDING Petra GER 1831 F A 0
87 BORG Salvino MLT 1285 M C 3
88 BORGEN Tom NOR 1627 M B 0
89 BOSMANS Jac NED 1032 M C 13
90 BOUCHER Philippe FRA 1472 M B 0
91 BOUSQUET André FRA 1022 M C 15
92 BOYSEN Rolf Johan NOR 1062 M C 10
93 BRANDETT Gerd NOR 1453 F B 0
94 BRANDETT Håvard NOR 1304 M C 2
95 BRÄNDSTRÖM Jan-Erik SWE 1351 M C 0
96 BRATTAKER Thor NOR 1360 M C 0
97 BRIEM Karin FRA 1715 F A 0
98 BRODERSEN Bent DEN 1298 M C 2
99 BROINGER Christian AUT 1651 M B 0
100 BROKEŠ František CZE 1224 M C 4
101 BROKEŠOVÁ Anna CZE 1219 F C 4
102 BROSENS Dominique BEL 1629 M B 0
103 BRUCKNER Gabriele AUT 1516 F B 0
104 BRUNET Jacques FRA 1040 M C 12
105 BRYŁKOWSKI Janusz POL 1508 M B 0
106 BUCHHOLTZ Erhard GER 1198 M C 5
107 BUNE Tine DEN 1888 F A 0
108 BURIAN Ivan CZE 1734 M A 0
109 ISR 1391 M B 0
110 CAFARO Luciana ITA 1667 F A 0
111 CAMILLERI Hubert MLT 1671 M A 0
112 CANNONI Vincenzo ITA 1674 M A 0
113 CARDINAUX Pierre-Alain SUI 1479 M B 0
114 CARDONA ROSELL Álvaro-José CAT 1509 M B 0
115 CARLSSON Rolf FIN 1389 M B 0
116 CASAGRANDE Luciano BEL 1852 M A 0
117 CATALANI Lamberto ITA 1872 M A 0
118 CEPREGI Milan SVK 1657 M B 0
119 CESNIK Stojan NED 1452 M B 0
120 CHEKALKIN Andrei RUS 1863 M A 0
121 CHEVET Isabelle FRA 1814 F A 0
122 CHIALE Michelangelo ITA 1323 M C 2
123 CHLÁDKOVÁ Hana CZE 1523 F B 0
124 CHRISTENSEN Finn Leif DEN 1236 M C 4
125 CHRISTENSEN Hans Sejer DEN 1328 M C 1
126 CHRISTIANSEN Jan Schou DEN 1370 M C 0
127 CHRISTOPHERSEN Leif DEN 1260 M C 3
128 CIANI Fausto ITA 1816 M A 0
129 CLAVIER Maurice FRA 1015 M C 17
130 COLAZZA Maria Rosaria ITA 1602 F B 0
131 COLLETTINI Giuseppina ITA 1110 F C 8
132 COSQUER Frédéric FRA 1882 M A 0
133 CUCCURULLO Michel SUI 1711 M A 0
134 CUOMO Giuseppe ITA 1505 M B 0
135 DABEE Jean-Louis BEL 1283 M C 3
136 DAHL Ann Kristin NOR 1716 F A 0
137 DAHL Liselotte DEN 1185 F C 5
138 DAHL Preben DEN 1174 M C 5
139 DÄHN Arthur GER 1289 M C 2
140 DALHAUG Phebe NOR 1800 F A 0
141 DAMAS Jean-Philippe FRA 1746 M A 0
142 DAMBRAUSKAS Albinas LTU 1638 M B 0
143 DAMBRAUSKIENÉ Asta LTU 1681 F A 0
144 DANIELSEN Mogens DEN 1146 M C 6
145 DANIELSEN Øivind NOR 1615 M B 0
146 DANIELSEN Rita Karin DEN 1162 F C 6
147 DANKERT Hannelore GER 1303 F C 2
148 DANVIN Jean-Claude FRA 1056 M C 11
149 DARRE Jean-Paul FRA 1809 M A 0
150 DARRE Noëlle FRA 1752 F A 0
151 DAUBARAS Rimantas LTU 1841 M A 0
152 ISR 1097 M C 8
153 DE BAERE Raoul BEL 1068 M C 10
154 DE BRUIJN Jan NED 1290 M C 2
155 DE CORTE Edouard BEL 1425 M B 0
156 DE FELICI Rolando ITA 1306 M C 2
157 DE JONG Jan NED 1596 M B 0
158 DE LA ROY Ria NED 1129 F C 7
159 DE NOLF Dominique BEL 1470 M B 0
160 DE PRA‘ Bruno ITA 1281 M C 3
161 DEBNAR Jan SVK 1217 M C 4
162 DEDERA Vladislav CZE 1526 M B 0
163 ISR 1210 M C 4
164 ISR 1703 M A 0
165 DELMAS Thierry FRA 1782 M A 0
166 DESCHUYTER Marc BEL 1433 M B 0
167 DI GIALLORENZO Gianna ITA 1105 F C 8
168 DI GIORNO Gino NED 1412 M B 0
169 DI GIORNO-BUIJS Wilma NED 1688 F A 0
170 DIACHUK Sergii UKR 1618 M B 0
171 DIEKHOFF Jochen GER 1208 M C 4
172 DIEKHOFF Uschi GER 1294 F C 2
173 DINGREVILLE Eric FRA 1700 M A 0
174 ISR 1159 M C 6
175 DOMIN Jussi FIN 1447 M B 0
176 DORFNER Eva-Maria AUT 1459 F B 0
177 DOUCET Christian FRA 1409 M B 0
178 DRÁBEK Aleš CZE 1818 M A 0
179 ISR 1517 F B 0
180 DUBOZ Alain FRA 1604 M B 0
181 DUEMOSE René DEN 1899 M A 0
182 ISR 1166 M C 6
183 DYRNES Magnar NOR 1113 M C 7
184 DZHEIRANOVA Leila RUS 1726 F A 0
185 ECOFFEY Brigitte SUI 1310 F C 2
186 ECOFFEY Philippe SUI 1353 M C 0
187 EDER Barbara AUT 1735 F A 0
188 EGOROV Vladimir RUS 1327 M C 1
189 EHMANN Gerlinde GER 1265 F C 3
190 EHRENZWEIG Berta AUT 1128 F C 7
191 ISR 1352 M C 0
192 ELSBORG Bjarne DEN 1429 M B 0
193 ENDERS Walter CZE 1042 M C 12
194 ENDERSOVÁ Alena CZE 1163 F C 6
195 ENGBLOM Ronald FIN 1102 M C 8
196 ERIKSEN Steen Gerhard DEN 1366 M C 0
197 ERIKSSON Ingemar SWE 1169 M C 6
198 ERIKSSON Jerry SWE 1106 M C 8
199 ERIKSSON Paula FIN 1075 F C 10
200 ESTOLA Kalevi FIN 1115 M C 7
201 EYSNER Valeriy RUS 1418 M B 0
202 FABRIANI Mario ITA 1507 M B 0
203 FÆRGESTAD Hans Christian NOR 1419 M B 0
204 FAGERHOLM Carl Gustav FIN 1064 M C 10
205 FAJT Edit HUN 1394 F B 0
206 FALKHÄLL Stefan SWE 1897 M A 0
207 FARULLA Laura ITA 1825 F A 0
208 FAUCHERRE Pierre-alain SUI 1643 M B 0
209 FAURE Jacqueline FRA 1218 F C 4
210 FAURE Jean-Charles FRA 1268 M C 3
211 FAURSCHOU Bent DEN 1095 M C 8
212 FAVRE-BULLE Daniel SUI 1398 M B 0
213 FELDHOFER Walter SWE 1025 M C 14
214 FELIX Ernst-Peter AUT 1790 M A 0
215 FERETTI Paolo ITA 1704 M A 0
216 FIALA Christine AUT 1413 F B 0
217 FIALA Walter AUT 1188 M C 5
218 FINNBÄCK Eija FIN 1493 F B 0
219 ISR 1204 M C 5
220 FLÅTEN Håvar NOR 1280 M C 3
221 FLEGELOVÁ Dáša CZE 1443 F B 0
222 FOCK Peter GER 1001 M C 27
223 FONN Ove NOR 1299 M C 2
224 FOUILLET Philippe FRA 1504 M B 0
225 FRIIS Karl-Olaf DEN 1374 M C 0
226 FRÖSCHL Karl AUT 1767 M A 0
227 FRÝBORT Otakar CZE 1434 M B 0
228 FRÝBORTOVÁ Marie CZE 1437 F B 0
229 FRYŠOVÁ Věra CZE 1851 F A 0
230 FÜRBUSZ Ferenc HUN 1609 M B 0
231 FÜRI Gábor HUN 1440 M B 0
232 FURØY Thomas NOR 1925 M A 0
233 FURUNES Kjell NOR 1192 M C 5
234 ISR 1119 M C 7
235 GABLEK Christine AUT 1469 F B 0
236 GABRIEL Dagmar AUT 1439 F B 0
237 GABRIËLS Johan BEL 1145 M C 6
238 GABRIELSEN Ingar NOR 1482 M B 0
239 GAGLIOLO Concettina ITA 1423 F B 0
240 GAISER Kalle GER 1085 M C 9
241 GALLUZZO Giorgio ITA 1378 M B 0
242 GARBERG Freddy NOR 1725 M A 0
243 GARILLI Antonio ITA 1312 M C 2
244 GASPERINI Maurizio ITA 1585 M B 0
245 GAUNDORF Kurt DEN 1471 M B 0
246 GAURAND Jean-Pierre FRA 1458 M B 0
247 GENEST Chantal FRA 1574 F B 0
248 GENEVAZ Clive SUI 1621 M B 0
249 GENILLARD Ralph-Yves SUI 1611 M B 0
250 GEORGIUS Brigitte GER 1258 F C 3
251 GIBBEMARK Tony SWE 1346 M C 0
252 GIBSON Kevin WAL 1772 M A 0
253 GIEDECK Detlef GER 1335 M C 1
254 ISR 1381 F B 0
255 GIPP Harald GER 1914 M A 0
256 GIUFFRIDA Carmelina ITA 1589 F B 0
257 ISR 1291 F C 2
258 ISR 1256 M C 3
259 GOLAY Daniel SUI 1255 M C 3
260 GÓMEZ QUIRANTE Fernando CAT 1363 M C 0
261 GOODWIN Dave WAL 1269 M C 3
262 ISR 1468 M B 0
263 GÖRING Thomas GER 1793 M A 0
264 GORON Nadia FRA 1582 F B 0
265 GORTER Rob NED 1511 M B 0
266 GRAUS Karol SVK 1868 M A 0
267 GRETHER Günther GER 1220 M C 4
268 GRIMAUD Thierry FRA 1449 M B 0
269 GROOT OBBINK Huib NED 1624 M B 0
270 GROSJEAN Gérard FRA 1492 M B 0
271 GRÜNER-PEDERSEN Emmy DEN 1038 F C 12
272 GRYNYK Iurii UKR 1835 M A 0
273 GRZYMKOWSKI Krzysztof POL 1876 M A 0
274 GULDAGER Martin DEN 1600 M B 0
275 GULDAGER Thomas DEN 1676 M A 0
276 ISR 1745 F A 0
277 HAABREKKE Olav Ludvig NOR 1390 M B 0
278 HAAVISTO Nina FIN 1870 F A 0
279 ISR 1214 M C 4
280 ISR 1234 M C 4
281 HAIKARAINEN Tuomo FIN 1347 M C 0
282 HAIM GEIST Andreas AUT 1743 M A 0
283 HAKAMÄKI Ari FIN 1705 M A 0
284 HALDEN Pirkko FIN 1221 F C 4
285 HÄMÄLÄINEN Martti FIN 1476 M B 0
286 HAMBERGER Gerhard AUT 1436 M B 0
287 HANSEN Dag Gunnar NOR 1457 M B 0
288 HANSEN Helle DEN 1840 F A 0
289 HANSEN Jan Dennis DEN 1649 M B 0
290 HANSEN Roar NOR 1031 M C 13
291 HANSEN Svenn-Rune NOR 1442 M B 0
292 HANUSÍKOVÁ Blanka CZE 1791 F A 0
293 HANUŠOVÁ Dana CZE 1698 F A 0
294 HAUGAN Roar NOR 1161 M C 6
295 HAVAS Sándor HUN 1401 M B 0
296 HAVLÍČEK Zdeněk CZE 1122 M C 7
297 HAZELEGER-VAN RANTWIJK Inge NED 1805 F A 0
298 HECHENBERGER Andreas AUT 1909 M A 0
299 HECKENAST Hildegard AUT 1107 F C 8
300 HECK-SEIPEL Lydia GER 1314 F C 2
301 HEINÄNEN Soili-Marja FIN 1866 F A 0
302 HEINISCH Gerhard AUT 1238 M C 4
303 HERØY Grete Løvstad NOR 1586 F B 0
304 HERØY Morten NOR 1491 M B 0
305 HERVIAS Gérard FRA 1176 M C 5
306 HESSELBERG-MEYER Fredrik NOR 1490 M B 0
307 HEVELE Zoltán HUN 1654 M B 0
308 HEYDE Gotthard AUT 1856 M A 0
309 HEYER Wolfgang AUT 1753 M A 0
310 HIETALA Sulo FIN 1154 M C 6
311 HINDRÁK Jiří CZE 1766 M A 0
312 HIRVONEN Jukka FIN 1540 M B 0
313 HÖDL Bruno GER 1410 M B 0
314 HÖDL Renate GER 1598 F B 0
315 HOEIJMAKERS Henk NED 1317 M C 2
316 HOFF Gaute NOR 1839 M A 0
317 HOFFMANN Christian GER 1019 M C 16
318 HOKE Alfred GER 1331 M C 1
319 HOKE Charito GER 1499 F B 0
320 HOLM Jan DEN 1216 M C 4
321 HOLMBERG John NOR 1515 M B 0
322 HOLMES Pat IRL 1157 F C 6
323 HONGISTO Marja FIN 1417 F B 0
324 HOOLI Jukka FIN 1580 M B 0
325 HOPPULA Jussi FIN 1099 M C 8
326 HORVÁTH Zoltán HUN 1869 M A 0
327 HROBAR Leopold AUT 1581 M B 0
328 HROBAR Robert AUT 1655 M B 0
329 HUFNAGEL Edgar GER 1196 M C 5
330 HUHTA Hillevi FIN 1426 F B 0
331 HUSØY Laila NOR 1808 F A 0
332 HYTÖNEN Antero FIN 1485 M B 0
333 IACOVONE Emanuela ITA 1917 F A 0
334 IKONEN Seija FIN 1229 F C 4
335 IMBROGNO Angela ITA 1848 F A 0
336 INEICHEN Rinaldo SUI 1529 M B 0
337 INGBRIGTSEN Liv NOR 1292 F C 2
338 INGEBRIGTSEN Gunnar NOR 1757 M A 0
339 INGEBRIGTSEN Håkom NOR 1037 M C 12
340 INGEBRIGTSEN Jon Martin NOR 1755 M A 0
341 INGEBRIGTSEN Lasse NOR 1865 M A 0
342 INSINGER Gisela GER 1066 F C 10
343 ISAKOW Mikko FIN 1132 M C 7
344 ISCHA Anna AUT 1088 F C 9
345 ISRAELSSON Vivianne SWE 1250 F C 3
346 JAAKKOLA Aki FIN 1871 M A 0
347 JACOBS Bernhard GER 1438 M B 0
348 JACQUES Pépita FRA 1605 F B 0
349 JAHN Peter GER 1072 M C 10
350 JAKOBSEN Julhild NOR 1498 F B 0
351 JANSEN Leo NED 1199 M C 5
352 JANSEN Tom NED 1136 M C 7
353 JANSSENS Rafael BEL 1804 M A 0
354 JANSSENS Serge BEL 1242 M C 4
355 JÄRVINEN Kari FIN 1100 M C 8
356 JEAN Chantal FRA 1612 F B 0
357 JEAN Patrick FRA 1578 M B 0
358 JEANQUART Patrick BEL 1738 M A 0
359 JENSEN Anne Agerlund DEN 1414 F B 0
360 JENSEN Betina DEN 1784 F A 0
361 JENSEN Einer DEN 1080 M C 9
362 JENSEN Lilian DEN 1006 F C 21
363 JENSEN Øystein NOR 1033 M C 13
364 JENSEN Roshild NOR 1887 F A 0
365 JENSSEN Bård A NOR 1149 M C 6
366 JEPPESEN René DEN 1779 M A 0
367 JEREMIASSEN Sigurd NOR 1053 M C 11
368 JOGUET Michel FRA 1177 M C 5
369 JOHANSEN Frank Robert NOR 1693 M A 0
370 JOHANSEN Hallgeir NOR 1362 M C 0
371 JOHANSEN Rune NOR 1645 M B 0
372 JOHANSEN Rune Otto NOR 1510 M B 0
373 JOHANSEN Torill NOR 1480 F B 0
374 JOHANSSON Ture SWE 1071 M C 10
375 JOHNSEN Kjell Erik NOR 1039 M C 12
376 JOKINIEMI Leena FIN 1664 F A 0
377 JOOSTEN Hay NED 1096 M C 8
378 JURINYI Ludovit SVK 1497 M B 0
379 JYVÄSJÄRVI Arja FIN 1195 F C 5
380 JYVÄSJÄRVI Simo FIN 1227 M C 4
381 KABEL Matthias GER 1546 M B 0
382 KAIKKONEN Orvo FIN 1773 M A 0
383 KALA Rostislav CZE 1838 M A 0
384 KANNUKSELA Markku FIN 1223 M C 4
385 KAPRONCZAYNÉ Magdolna HUN 1361 F C 0
386 KARLSEN Geir NOR 1614 M B 0
387 KARLSSON Marianne SWE 1606 F B 0
388 KASALA Riitta FIN 1101 F C 8
389 ISR 1341 M C 1
390 KATAJISTO Timo FIN 1880 M A 0
391 KAUKINEN Maarit FIN 1635 F B 0
392 ISR 1556 M B 0
393 KECKES Pavol SVK 1712 M A 0
394 KEHLET Allan DEN 1538 M B 0
395 KEKKONEN Raila FIN 1213 F C 4
396 KELLER Børge DEN 1180 M C 5
397 KELLY Shay IRL 1090 M C 9
398 KERBS Kaj FIN 1340 M C 1
399 KETTUNEN Jorma FIN 1601 M B 0
400 KETTUNEN Minna FIN 1846 F A 0
401 ISR 1288 M C 2
402 ISR 1125 M C 7
403 KILSTI Jon NOR 1576 M B 0
404 KIVIRANTA Tapani FIN 1203 M C 5
405 KJESBU Arnt NOR 1355 M C 0
406 KLARENBEEK Rinus NED 1267 M C 3
407 KLIUSHIN Ivan RUS 1903 M A 0
408 KLOKKEDAL Lars DEN 1050 M C 11
409 KLUNGERVIK Knut Anders NOR 1706 M A 0
410 KNEIPP Mauro ITA 1637 M B 0
411 KNUTSEN Sigurd NOR 1890 M A 0
412 KOBIERECKI Zbigniew POL 1252 M C 3
413 KOCIS Franz AUT 1550 M B 0
414 KOCIS Harald AUT 1587 M B 0
415 KOHTANEN Terttu FIN 1399 F B 0
416 KOIVURANTA Seppo FIN 1542 M B 0
417 KOLÁŘ František CZE 1222 M C 4
418 KOMETTER Dusan AUT 1408 M B 0
419 KONEČNÁ Marie CZE 1416 F B 0
420 KONONENKO Liliia UKR 1879 F A 0
421 ISR 1640 M B 0
422 KOSCZIELNIAK Eduard GER 1003 M C 23
423 KOSIEC Zbigniew POL 1823 M A 0
424 KOSO Ismo FIN 1867 M A 0
425 KOTIRANTA Ari FIN 1813 M A 0
426 KOZYREV Oleg RUS 1619 M B 0
427 KRAMPER Josef AUT 1171 M C 6
428 KRASZNAI Sylvia DEN 1070 F C 10
429 KREJCI Wilma AUT 1052 F C 11
430 KRENNER Kurt AUT 1610 M B 0
431 KRISTOFFERSEN Ragnhild NOR 1807 F A 0
432 KRIVOROTOV Viktor RUS 1687 M A 0
433 KRIVOROTOVA Ellana RUS 1797 F A 0
434 KROMER Ilse AUT 1175 F C 5
435 KROMER Karl AUT 1143 M C 6
436 KROMER Peter AUT 1918 M A 0
437 KROTZKI Frank GER 1560 M B 0
438 KRÜGER Carmen GER 1776 F A 0
439 KRÜGER Michael GER 1785 M A 0
440 KRYL Igor RUS 1646 M B 0
441 KUISMA Hannu FIN 1197 M C 5
442 KUKKULA Matti FIN 1067 M C 10
443 KUKLIN Sergey RUS 1451 M B 0
444 KULIAVIENÉ Violeta LTU 1750 F A 0
445 KUNC Oto CZE 1302 M C 2
446 KUNTOLA Jouko FIN 1336 M C 1
447 KUPARINEN Hannu FIN 1297 M C 2
448 KURONEN Viljo FIN 1004 M C 23
449 KUZIEL Frantisek SVK 1319 M C 2
450 KVAM Egil NOR 1144 M C 6
451 LÄHDE Ulla-Maija FIN 1245 F C 4
452 LAMMINPÄÄ Raimo FIN 1155 M C 6
453 LAMPE Erik DEN 1261 M C 3
454 LAMPE Half NOR 1663 M A 0
455 LAMY Eliane FRA 1057 F C 11
456 LÄNG Ursus SUI 1748 M A 0
457 LARSEN Birgit DEN 1494 F B 0
458 LARSEN Finn DEN 1477 M B 0
459 LARSEN Hanne DEN 1384 F B 0
460 LARSEN Ivar B NOR 1565 M B 0
461 LARSEN Ninna DEN 1124 F C 7
462 LARSEN Petter NOR 1396 M B 0
463 LARSEN Rudi DEN 1121 M C 7
464 LARSEN Svend Erik DEN 1035 M C 13
465 LARSSON Sören SWE 1642 M B 0
466 LAUB Angela GER 1406 F B 0
467 LAUB Harald GER 1692 M A 0
468 LAURSEN René DEN 1683 M A 0
469 ISR 1422 M B 0
470 LAVRUT Armand FRA 1230 M C 4
471 LAVRUT Nadine FRA 1338 F C 1
472 LÉBROVÁ Jana CZE 1801 F A 0
473 LEINEMANN Aivar EST 1682 M A 0
474 LELEIKA Audrius LTU 1913 M A 0
475 LELOVICS Zoltán HUN 1708 M A 0
476 LENCOVÁ Anežka CZE 1428 F B 0
477 LENDACKY Igor SVK 1364 M C 0
478 LENITZ Peter AUT 1541 M B 0
479 LEONTEV Andrei RUS 1853 M A 0
480 LESKINEN Liisa FIN 1212 F C 4
481 LESZCZYŃSKI Robert POL 1583 M B 0
482 ISR 1368 M C 0
483 ISR 1672 M A 0
484 LIBERG Thore NOR 1382 M B 0
485 LILLEBUDAL Marit NOR 1415 F B 0
486 LIND Jørgen DEN 1287 M C 2
487 LINDBERG Leif FIN 1295 M C 2
488 LINDEN Robert BEL 1403 M B 0
489 LINDHOLM Kari FIN 1041 M C 12
490 LINDQVIST Göran FIN 1091 M C 9
491 LINGGI Andreas SUI 1739 M A 0
492 LINGGI Edith SUI 1741 F A 0
493 LINKE Andrzej POL 1836 M A 0
494 LINKE Philipp AUT 1758 M A 0
495 LINNIG Joan DEN 1463 F B 0
496 LINNIG Randy DEN 1178 M C 5
497 LIPEROTI Marcello ITA 1895 M A 0
498 LISCHKA Karin GER 1639 F B 0
499 LISCHKA Klaus GER 1628 M B 0
500 LO PRESTI Angelo BEL 1923 M A 0
501 LOCATELLI Maria Grazia ITA 1334 F C 1
502 LOHAN Matthias DEN 1893 M A 0
503 LUUKKONEN Marko FIN 1764 M A 0
504 LYKKEBO Karsten Reenberg DEN 1641 M B 0
505 LYNEBORG Jan DEN 1531 M B 0
506 MAGER Michel FRA 1173 M C 6
507 ISR 1653 M B 0
508 MAIER Günter GER 1555 M B 0
509 MAJEVSKY Wilhelm AUT 1647 M B 0
510 MAKHOLM Bente DEN 1349 F C 0
511 MAKHOLM Leif DEN 1350 M C 0
512 MAKSYMCHUK Leonid UKR 1717 M A 0
513 MALMI Pirkko FIN 1069 F C 10
514 MALMO Åge NOR 1487 M B 0
515 MAMIN Catherine SUI 1916 F A 0
516 MANDRUP Michael DEN 1780 M A 0
517 MARCONI Doriana ITA 1569 F B 0
518 MARJAKANGAS Eija FIN 1547 F B 0
519 MARTIN Helmut AUT 1202 M C 5
520 MARTIN Johanna AUT 1266 F C 3
521 MARTIN Thierry FRA 1768 M A 0
522 MARTIN Véronique FRA 1777 F A 0
523 MAS Javier SUI 1579 M B 0
524 MASETTI Loris ITA 1147 M C 6
525 MATERA Lubomír CZE 1608 M B 0
526 MATHEY Jean-Mary FRA 1829 M A 0
527 MATHIASEN Robert DEN 1828 M A 0
528 MATILAINEN Seppo FIN 1131 M C 7
529 MATTEUCCI René FRA 1076 M C 10
530 MAYR Walter AUT 1120 M C 7
531 MEERBEEK Aad NED 1248 M C 4
532 MEERBEEK-DE BRUIN Tineke NED 1561 F B 0
533 MELAND Petter NOR 1558 M B 0
534 MELONI Monique FRA 1153 F C 6
535 MELONI Raymond FRA 1065 M C 10
536 MENETRIER Claudette FRA 1183 F C 5
537 MENETRIER Hervé FRA 1262 M C 3
538 MENGSHOEL Bente NOR 1397 F B 0
539 MEO Guy FRA 1028 M C 14
540 MERONK Andrzej POL 1548 M B 0
541 MESCH John GER 1787 M A 0
542 MESSINA Rossano ITA 1395 M B 0
543 METSO Leena FIN 1054 F C 11
544 MEUSEL Klaus-Peter GER 1616 M B 0
545 MICA Wiet NED 1118 M C 7
546 MICA-DE VRIES Riet NED 1308 F C 2
547 MIETTON Patrick FRA 1781 M A 0
548 MIKAELSEN Halvar NOR 1522 M B 0
549 MIKOLA Pertti FIN 1367 M C 0
550 MISHCHENKOV Sergei RUS 1669 M A 0
551 MISTEREGGEN Mari-Ann NOR 1922 F A 0
552 MISTEREGGEN Olav NOR 1566 M B 0
553 MITSYK Fedir UKR 1686 M A 0
554 MLYNÁŘ Marek CZE 1885 M A 0
555 MOCHON Patrick FRA 1634 M B 0
556 MONSEN Kjell Roald NOR 1833 M A 0
557 MORABITO Francesco ITA 1309 M C 2
558 MORACCI Carlo ITA 1329 M C 1
559 MORAND Marie-Noëlle FRA 1633 F B 0
560 MOROT Albert FRA 1150 M C 6
561 MORRA Alessandra ITA 1792 F A 0
562 MOßBAUER Walter AUT 1376 M B 0
563 MRAZIK Vladimir SVK 1584 M B 0
564
565 MÜLLER Karl AUT 1094 M C 8
566 MURAVJOV Timofej LTU 1630 M B 0
567 MURPHY Peter IRL 1484 M B 0
568 MURTOLA Timo FIN 1662 M A 0
569 MUSTEIKIENÉ Violeta LTU 1658 F B 0
570 MUSTEIKIS Arvydas LTU 1455 M B 0
571 MUUKKONEN Hannu FIN 1519 M B 0
572 ISR 1189 M C 5
573 ISR 1275 F C 3
574 ISR 1388 F B 0
575 NATOZA Erlene ITA 1763 F A 0
576 NAUMANN Wolfgang GER 1201 M C 5
577 NEJEZCHLEBA Stanislav CZE 1126 M C 7
578 NEUBÜSER Kerstin GER 1896 F A 0
579 NIELSEN Anni Grete DEN 1055 F C 11
580 NIELSEN Bo Fischer DEN 1920 M A 0
581 NIELSEN Gert DEN 1456 M B 0
582 NIELSEN Kim Holger DEN 1475 M B 0
583 NIELSEN René DEN 1824 M A 0
584 NIELSEN Yvonne DEN 1445 F B 0
585 NIEMINEN Esa FIN 1699 M A 0
586 NIKUPETERI Riitta FIN 1572 F B 0
587 NILSEN Terje NOR 1156 M C 6
588 NISULA Raili FIN 1160 F C 6
589 NOORMAA Aare EST 1593 M B 0
590 NORHEIM John NOR 1104 M C 8
591 NORMAND Jean-Yves FRA 1385 M B 0
592 NOSEK Richard CZE 1488 M B 0
593 NOVÁKOVÁ Miluše CZE 1812 F A 0
594 NURMI Kari FIN 1372 M C 0
595 NURMI Seija FIN 1007 F C 20
596 NYSETER Rolf Erik NOR 1802 M A 0
597 ISR 1884 M A 0
598 OHLSEN Bent DEN 1081 M C 9
599 OHLSEN Karen DEN 1082 F C 9
600 OLESEN Jette DEN 1058 F C 11
601 OLESEN Søren Eigil DEN 1034 M C 13
602 OLLIKAINEN Pauli FIN 1271 M C 3
603 OLSEN Bjarne DEN 1644 M B 0
604 OLSEN Evy NOR 1723 F A 0
605 OLSEN Jack NOR 1731 M A 0
606 ONNO Jean-Yves FRA 1894 M A 0
607 OPPEGAARD Birger NOR 1330 M C 1
608 ORAVEC Oliver SVK 1696 M A 0
609 ORENGO Serge FRA 1591 M B 0
610 ORHAND Yves FRA 1343 M C 1
611 OSEREDKO Viacheslav UKR 1908 M A 0
612 ISR 1701 M A 0
613 OVERGAARD Aase M. DEN 1571 F B 0
614 ISR 1333 F C 1
615 PÄÄLLYSAHO Vilho FIN 1325 M C 1
616 PAAR Walter AUT 1520 M B 0
617 PAGOLA Maryelle FRA 1713 F A 0
618 PAIL Josef AUT 1358 M C 0
619 PAITZ Reinhold GER 1274 M C 3
620 PALAIMAITÉ Jūratė LTU 1778 F A 0
621 PALDANIUS-PAJUNEN Elvi FIN 1020 F C 16
622 PALIAK Aliaksandr BLR 1834 M A 0
623 PALMIO Pertti FIN 1108 M C 8
624 PALMROOS Chrisitina FIN 1060 F C 11
625 PALOKOSKI Raimo FIN 1305 M C 2
626 PALVIAINEN Pia FIN 1919 F A 0
627 PANZENBÖCK Manfred AUT 1594 M B 0
628 PARIS Anthony MLT 1631 M B 0
629 PASHKOVSKAIA Svetlana RUS 1675 F A 0
630 PASHKOVSKII Aleksandr RUS 1732 M A 0
631 PASQUINI Alain FRA 1620 M B 0
632 PATTERMANN Raimund AUT 1316 M C 2
633 PAULUS Luc BEL 1539 M B 0
634 ISR 1552 M B 0
635 PEISTORPET Jan NOR 1059 M C 11
636 PENNANEN Markku FIN 1089 M C 9
637 PENNANEN Tarja FIN 1427 F B 0
638 PEPIN Thomas FRA 1668 M A 0
639 ISR 1659 M A 0
640 PERRAIS Martine FRA 1883 F A 0
641 PERTEGATO Gastone ITA 1111 M C 8
642 PESCHER Helga GER 1673 F A 0
643 PESCHER Ulrich GER 1665 M A 0
644 PETER Robert AUT 1233 M C 4
645 PETIOT Béatrice FRA 1521 F B 0
646 PETRACCA Alberto ITA 1843 M A 0
647 PETRE 0 BEL 1759 F A 0
648 PFISTER Yves SUI 1441 M B 0
649 PIETRASZEK Janusz POL 1921 M A 0
650 PITAŠ Vladimír CZE 1139 M C 7
651 PITTESSER Andreas AUT 1859 M A 0
652 PITTESSER Georg AUT 1771 M A 0
653 PLETICHA Jaroslav CZE 1244 M C 4
654 POHORALEK Monika AUT 1181 F C 5
655 POLTTILA Jaakko FIN 1837 M A 0
656 POPOVA Liudmila RUS 1742 F A 0
657 PORCIN Patrick FRA 1321 M C 2
658 POTOROCHIN Vladimir RUS 1822 M A 0
659 POULSEN Camilla DEN 1915 F A 0
660 POUTIAINEN Jukka FIN 1599 M B 0
661 PREVOST Francis FRA 1158 M C 6
662 PRICHKO Ekaterina RUS 1749 F A 0
663 PRICHKO Oleg RUS 1786 M A 0
664 PROUST Philippe FRA 1724 M A 0
665 PROVENZI Santo ITA 1264 M C 3
666 PUURUNEN Markku FIN 1568 M B 0
667 QUINOL Jacques FRA 1595 M B 0
668 ISR 1235 M C 4
669 RAINISALO Anja FIN 1079 F C 10
670 RAITA Rauli FIN 1200 M C 5
671 RAMMERSTORFER Johann AUT 1023 M C 15
672 RANDELL Yvonne IRL 1051 F C 11
673 RANTA-HYTÖNEN Cindy FIN 1570 F B 0
674 RANTO Erkki FIN 1012 M C 18
675 RASMUSSEN Dorthe DEN 1670 F A 0
676 RASMUSSEN Jesper DEN 1551 M B 0
677 RASMUSSEN Robert DEN 1048 M C 11
678 RAU Dieter GER 1211 M C 4
679 RAUCH Gabriele GER 1744 F A 0
680 ISR 1246 M C 4
681 RENVALL Eva SWE 1660 F A 0
682 RESCAZZI Vittore ITA 1186 M C 5
683 REVELL Frances NED 1345 F C 0
684 RICHTER Franck FRA 1912 M A 0
685 RICHVOLDSEN Bjørn NOR 1794 M A 0
686 RIEGER Michael AUT 1844 M A 0
687 RIEGER Walter AUT 1465 M B 0
688 RIEGLER Johann AUT 1313 M C 2
689 RIMPLER Franz AUT 1761 M A 0
690 ROBERT Nadine FRA 1344 F C 1
691 ROBERT Philippe FRA 1237 M C 4
692 ROCA Jordi BEL 1533 M B 0
693 RØDGAARD Ejvind Brinch DEN 1320 M C 2
694 ROGOZHIN Aleksandr RUS 1819 M A 0
695 ROHRHOFER Isabella AUT 1847 F A 0
696 ROHRHOFER Peter AUT 1689 M A 0
697 ROIG FARRERA Miquel Àngel CAT 1318 M C 2
698 ISR 1311 F C 2
699 RONDELEZ Norbert BEL 1577 M B 0
700 RØRVIK Kirsti NOR 1799 F A 0
701 ROSEN Pekka FIN 1087 M C 9
702 ROSENKILDE Børre NOR 1278 M C 3
703 ROSENKILDE Gunvor NOR 1300 F C 2
704 ROSSIRE Jean-Philippe SUI 1332 M C 1
705 ROSTEDT Aatos FIN 1026 M C 14
706 ROTH Tom FIN 1534 M B 0
707 RÖTHLISBERGER Hans SUI 1263 M C 3
708 ROUX Catherine FRA 1326 F C 1
709 RUISSEL Didier FRA 1656 M B 0
710 RUPERTINGER Manfred GER 1379 M B 0
711 RUUSKANEN Siiri FIN 1013 F C 18
712 RUUSUNEN Ritva FIN 1027 F C 14
713 RUX Ingrid GER 1030 F C 14
714 RÝDEL Jan CZE 1697 M A 0
715 SAARIO Seija FIN 1138 F C 7
716 SÆTHER Arne Harry NOR 1140 M C 7
717 SALA Alba ITA 1293 F C 2
718 SALIN-CHAIX Loïse FRA 1858 F A 0
719 SALMINEN Pertti FIN 1420 M B 0
720 SALO Timo FIN 1036 M C 13
721 SALOMON Manfred AUT 1167 M C 6
722 SALOMON Martin AUT 1926 M A 0
723 SALONEN Tom FIN 1194 M C 5
724 SALORANTA Raimo FIN 1142 M C 6
725 SANDELL Marko FIN 1832 M A 0
726 SAßMANN Norbert AUT 1873 M A 0
727 SCHAAP Jim NED 1342 M C 1
728 SCHERBININ Mykhaylo UKR 1737 M A 0
729 SCHIEPERS Jean-Marie BEL 1251 M C 3
730 SCHLEINZER Brigitte AUT 1845 F A 0
731 SCHLOSSER Bienvinida AUT 1464 F B 0
732 SCHMID Stefan AUT 1648 M B 0
733 SCHMIDT-KOSCZIELNIAK Karsten GER 1728 M A 0
734 SCHMITT Alex GER 1046 M C 11
735 SCHMITT Ingeborg GER 1392 F B 0
736 SCHMITT Jürgen GER 1536 M B 0
737 SCHOLTHEIS Heidi GER 1112 F C 8
738 SCHOPPIK Alfred AUT 1435 M B 0
739 SCHOPPIK Anneliese AUT 1617 F B 0
740 SCHOTTLAND Mister SCO 1928 M A 0
741 SCHRÖDER-LUHM Helga GER 1024 F C 14
742 SCHROLL Günther AUT 1820 M A 0
743 SCHUH Josef AUT 1431 M B 0
744 SCIASCIA Giuseppe ITA 1411 M B 0
745 SCQUIZZATO Riccardo ITA 1512 M B 0
746 SEBEN Ondrej SVK 1506 M B 0
747 ISR 1152 M C 6
748 SEGURA PÉREZ Antonio CAT 1694 M A 0
749 SEIPEL Walter GER 1532 M B 0
750 SÉLENIENÉ Daiva LTU 1854 F A 0
751 SÉLENIS Artūras LTU 1815 M A 0
752 SEREX Myriam SUI 1905 F A 0
753 SEVRINSEN Oddvar NOR 1296 M C 2
754 ISR 1084 M C 9
755 SHERSTNEVA Tatiana RUS 1503 F B 0
756 SHESHENIA Tatiana RUS 1466 F B 0
757 ISR 1348 M C 0
758 ISR 1891 M A 0
759 SHPAKOVSKYI Gennadii UKR 1881 M A 0
760 SHUA Yaakov ISR 1524 M B 0
761 ŠIAUčIULIS Vytautas LTU 1387 M B 0
762 SICILIANO Michel SUI 1377 M B 0
763 SIMACHENKO Sergii UKR 1690 M A 0
764 SIMIER Bernard FRA 1240 M C 4
765 SIMIER Evelyne FRA 1205 F C 4
766 SIMON Thérèse FRA 1011 F C 18
767 SINEUX Chantal FRA 1277 F C 3
768 SIVENIUS Eero FIN 1228 M C 4
769 SIZOV Iurii RUS 1691 M A 0
770 SKAARUP Bente DEN 1207 F C 4
771 SKAARUP René DEN 1141 M C 6
772 SKABICKAS Romualdas LTU 1135 M C 7
773 SKABICKIENÉ Janina LTU 1446 F B 0
774 SKAR Ola NOR 1259 M C 3
775 SKAVHAUG Rigmor NOR 1564 F B 0
776 SKJØRLAND Frode Martin NOR 1796 M A 0
777 SKOBRICS Zoltán HUN 1623 M B 0
778 SOBKOWIAK Alain FRA 1444 M B 0
779 SOBOLEV Pavel BLR 1878 M A 0
780 SÖDERLUND Stefan SWE 1590 M B 0
781 SOLALUOTO Jorma FIN 1148 M C 6
782 ŠOLC Miloslav CZE 1337 M C 1
783 SOLJA Kenneth FIN 1500 M B 0
784 SØRENSEN Lise Mollerup DEN 1093 F C 8
785 SOULA Dominique FRA 1607 F B 0
786 SOUŠEK Milan CZE 1371 M C 0
787 SOVCIK Ondrej SVK 1182 M C 5
788 SPACEK Peter SVK 1134 M C 7
789 SPANGE Pia DEN 1405 F B 0
790 SPINDOR Viktor SVK 1729 M A 0
791 SPITZMÜLLER Wilhelmine AUT 1545 F B 0
792 STAIBER Wolfgang GER 1254 M C 3
793 STAMM Erich SUI 1047 M C 11
794 STANISHEVSKIY Vladimir CZE 1626 M B 0
795 STEFFENINO Giuseppe ITA 1775 M A 0
796 STEIN Unni NOR 1864 F A 0
797 STIEL Anton AUT 1756 M A 0
798 STIEL Judith AUT 1902 F A 0
799 STIKBAKKE Odd NOR 1393 M B 0
800 STRASSER Michael AUT 1530 M B 0
801 STRIPP Steffen DEN 1365 M C 0
802 STULÍK Jiří CZE 1400 M B 0
803 STULÍKOVÁ Dagmar CZE 1424 F B 0
804 STUPKA Jan CZE 1684 M A 0
805 SUCHÁNEK Jan CZE 1190 M C 5
806 SUCHÁNKOVÁ Miloslava CZE 1448 F B 0
807 SUKHANOVA Galina RUS 1803 F A 0
808 SULP Udo EST 1563 M B 0
809 SUSTAR Patrice FRA 1307 M C 2
810 SVARNY Marian SVK 1481 M B 0
811 SVENSSON Erik DEN 1301 M C 2
812 SWINKELS Jacques NED 1123 M C 7
813 SYNEK Aleš CZE 1751 M A 0
814 SYRVET Pierre-Andre SUI 1722 M A 0
815 SZABO Tamás HUN 1483 M B 0
816 SZŐKE Viktor HUN 1650 M B 0
817 TAHOTNY Ivan SVK 1078 M C 10
818 TAKACS Vincent SVK 1253 M C 3
819 ISR 1226 M C 4
820 TALAŠ Vlastimír CZE 1322 M C 2
821 TAMMINEN Jarmo FIN 1789 M A 0
822 TAMMINEN Tuula FIN 1718 F A 0
823 TAMMISTO Marja-Leena FIN 1714 F A 0
824 TASKINEN Heli FIN 1284 F C 3
825 TATTARI Jorma FIN 1685 M A 0
826 TAZIN Sergey BLR 1927 M A 0
827 TĚTEK Petr CZE 1886 M A 0
828 TĚTKOVÁ Lenka CZE 1810 F A 0
829 THIJSSEN-TROISFONTAINE Marlies NED 1184 F C 5
830 THOLSTRUP Flemming DEN 1243 M C 4
831 THOLSTRUP Hanne DEN 1421 F B 0
832 THOMSEN Christian DEN 1002 M C 25
833 TIEFENBÖCK Adolf GER 1473 M B 0
834 TIEFENBÖCK Martha AUT 1478 F B 0
835 TIIRONKOSKI Pekka FIN 1061 M C 11
836 TIMONEN Veli FIN 1231 M C 4
837 ISR 1074 M C 10
838 TISLER Lidija AUT 1811 F A 0
839 TOFTAKER Henrik NOR 1164 M C 6
840 TOLU Giancarlo MLT 1632 M B 0
841 TOMÁŠEK Petr CZE 1165 M C 6
842 TORGERSEN Nina NOR 1077 F C 10
843 TORGERSEN Tore NOR 1924 M A 0
844 TOROK Georges FRA 1537 M B 0
845 TORRISI Giuseppa ITA 1783 F A 0
846 TOSSAVAINEN Raimo FIN 1282 M C 3
847 TÓTH Ágnes HUN 1898 F A 0
848 TÓTH Mária HUN 1907 F A 0
849 TREITLER Walter AUT 1380 M B 0
850 TRNKA Frantisek SVK 1450 M B 0
851 TROVATO Sergio ITA 1567 M B 0
852 TSCHARKE Uwe GER 1719 M A 0
853 TURKKI Pekka FIN 1762 M A 0
854 TUROCI Dusan SVK 1359 M C 0
855 TUROCI Stefan SVK 1795 M A 0
856 TUROCIOVA Zuzana SVK 1769 F A 0
857 TYPOLT Pavel CZE 1826 M A 0
858 TYTGAT François BEL 1525 M B 0
859 UHLÍŘ Jiří CZE 1877 M A 0
860 URBANIZZA Mario ITA 1232 M C 4
861 UUSINARKAUS Päivi FIN 1733 F A 0
862 UUSINARKAUS Ari FIN 1467 M B 0
863 VÄHÄ-LUMMUKKA Kaija FIN 1130 F C 7
864 VÄHI Raivo EST 1901 M A 0
865 VAHTOLA Erkki FIN 1137 M C 7
866 VAINIKKA Tytti FIN 1021 F C 15
867 VAINMAN Alesey RUS 1817 M A 0
868 VAINMAN Marina RUS 1889 F A 0
869 VALKENHOFF Piet NED 1010 M C 19
870 VAN DE VREDE Hans NED 1127 M C 7
871 VAN DEN BOGAARD Ron NED 1736 M A 0
872 VAN DEN OEVER Peter NED 1702 M A 0
873 VAN DER KOOIJ Dirk NED 1849 M A 0
874 VAN DER KOOIJ-VAN BOVEN Kirsten NED 1850 F A 0
875 VAN DIJK George NED 1083 M C 9
876 VAN DIJK-UITTENBOGAARD Marja NED 1695 F A 0
877 VAN DIJK-VAN DER WERF Hennie NED 1098 F C 8
878 VAN GEE Paul GER 1514 M B 0
879 VAN STEENIS Henry NED 1528 M B 0
880 VAN VAERENBERGH Philippe BEL 1774 M A 0
881 VANDERHULST Rudy BEL 1727 M A 0
882 VANZELLA Franco ITA 1257 M C 3
883 VARTIAINEN Viljo FIN 1114 M C 7
884 VASILCHENKO Sergey RUS 1679 M A 0
885 VAVON Jean-François FRA 1666 M A 0
886 VENDELIN Katri FIN 1170 F C 6
887 VENTURI Pierre BEL 1710 M A 0
888 VERGÈRE Patricia SUI 1830 F A 0
889 VERGÈRE Pascal SUI 1904 M A 0
890 VERHOEF-VAN STRAATEN Marian NED 1454 F B 0
891 VIIRILÄ Eeva-Maija FIN 1357 F C 0
892 VIIRILÄ Lauri FIN 1206 M C 4
893 VIITANEN Harri FIN 1168 M C 6
894 VINSLØV Karin DEN 1860 F A 0
895 VIRAG Brigitte AUT 1603 F B 0
896 VISKUPIC Jozef SVK 1383 M B 0
897 VISTNES Gerda NOR 1103 F C 8
898 VOCELLA Dominique FRA 1588 M B 0
899 VOCELLA Maryse FRA 1709 F A 0
900 VRÁŽEL Jiří CZE 1543 M B 0
901 WAGNER Johann AUT 1857 M A 0
902 WÄNKE Ludger GER 1386 M B 0
903 WARGOWSKI Thomas GER 1559 M B 0
904 ISR 1597 F B 0
905 WEISEMBURGER Monique FRA 1495 F B 0
906 WHELAN Treasa IRL 1086 F C 9
907 WIATER Gottfried AUT 1172 M C 6
908 WIBE Birger NOR 1730 M A 0
909 WIGMAN Kent DEN 1747 M A 0
910 WILLEMS 0 BEL 1404 F B 0
911 WILLIBALD Edith AUT 1910 F A 0
912 WINKEL Steen DEN 1273 M C 3
913 WITT Angelika GER 1247 F C 4
914 WITTENDORFF Michael DEN 1678 M A 0
915 WOJACZEK Alina POL 1862 F A 0
916 WONDRATSCH Wolfgang AUT 1187 M C 5
917 WÜHL Lieselotte AUT 1535 F B 0
918 ISR 1544 M B 0
919 ISR 1356 M C 0
920 YLIMÄKI Mauno FIN 1009 M C 19
921 ZÁMBÓ Gábor HUN 1462 M B 0
922 ZAMPIERI Avellino ITA 1661 M A 0
923 ZANETTE Lidiano ITA 1286 M C 3
924 ZARVA Mykola UKR 1906 M A 0
925 ZATZKA Hermann AUT 1855 M A 0
926 ZAYTSEV Gennadiy UKR 1279 M C 3
927 ZUCCONI Claudio ITA 1276 M C 3
928 ISR 1241 M C 4